Cash Price
10,600,000 EGPInstallment Available
Apartment 145 M² For sale in Ramatan Compound
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Listing Details
Floor
3View
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
73,103 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6907188Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price10,600,000EGP
- Down payment1,000,000EGP
- Monthly installment80,000EGP/month
- Installment duration10 yrs